EX-ALUMNOS DE LA MAESTRIA EN CIENCIAS
INSTITUTO TECNOLÓGICO DE LA LAGUNA


Alumno Asesor Fecha Egreso
M.C. Edgar Alberto García Ramos M. Arjona Agosto 2016
M.C. Carlos Francisco Favela Acosta C. Hernández Agosto 2016
M.C. Israel Haro Banda R. Vargas Junio 2016
M.C. Manuel Pineda Arciniega M. Rivero Mayo 2016
M.C. Jesús González Domínguez C. Hernández Diciembre 2015
M.C. Manuel Gutiérrez Tovar V. Cabrera Diciembre 2015
M.C. Jesús David Manríquez Chávez M. Arjona Julio 2015
M.C. Lamia Hamdan Medina C. Tirado Junio 2015
M.C. Enrique Guerrero Arriaga S. Sellschopp Junio 2015
M.C. Juan Luis Rivera Ramírez R. Vargas Junio 2015
M.C. Jesús Javier Muñoz Ávalos C. Morales Mayo 2015
M.C. Daniel Alberto Maldonado Morales C. Hernández Diciembre 2014
M.C. Ramón Lara Casanova S. Sellschopp Octubre 2014
M.C. Sergio Salazar Oliva R. Vargas Septiembre 2014
M.C. Guillermo Ávila Elizondo V. Cabrera Septiembre 2014
M.C. Julián Javier Sánchez C. Hernández Mayo 2014
M.C. Eloy Carlos Rodríguez M. Arjona Agosto 2013
M.C. Edgar Rodríguez Baltazar R. Vargas Agosto 2013
M.C. Héctor Alejandro Hernández Pineda C. Hernández Julio 2012
M.C. César Huitrado Treviño M. Arjona Junio 2012
M.C. Leticia Ivonne Rodríguez Bobadilla C. Hernández Diciembre 2012
M.C. María Cristina Martínez Ávila R. Vargas Diciembre 2012
M.C. Roger Antonio Anguas V. Cabrera Diciembre 2010
M.C. Fernando Arturo Ramírez Sánchez M. Arjona Diciembre 2010
M.C. Johnny Ismael Itzincab Vera C. Tirado Diciembre 2010
M.C. David Manuel Villamil Azcorra R. Vargas Agosto 2010
M.C. Adolfo González Castañeda M. Arjona Junio 2010
M.C. Eliud Cabrera Castillo C. Tirado Mayo 2010
M.C. Juan Mauricio Díaz Chacón C. Hernández Enero 2010
M.C. Luis Amado González Vargas S. Sellschopp Enero 2010
M.C. Osvaldo Israel Acosta Navarro R. Vargas Diciembre 2009
M.C. Francisco Jacob Martínez Ríos C. Hernández Diciembre 2009
M.C. Roberto B. B. Ovando Martínez M. Arjona Diciembre 2009
M.C. Gerardo Enrique Ruíz Ponce M. Arjona Diciembre 2008
M.C. Ramón Humberto Sandoval Domínguez M. Arjona Diciembre 2008
M.C. Daniel Díaz López R. Vargas Junio 2008
M.C. Rodolfo Gómez Fuentes R. Vargas Marzo 2008
M.C. Monserrat Albertina Ávila V. Cabrera Junio 2007
M.C. Luis Carlos Cruz Villegas C. Tirado Junio 2007
M.C. Josué García Mendoza S. Sellschopp Mayo 2007
M.C. Ulises Salvador Rosas Anguiano M. Arjona Abril 2007
M.C. Juan de Dios Enríquez Núñez C. Hernández Diciembre 2006
M.C. José Guadalupe Guillén Briones V. Cabrera Diciembre 2006
M.C. Gabriel Ruelas Ceniceros V. Cabrera Diciembre 2006
M.C. Luis Enrique Zapata Valenzuela M. Arjona Noviembre 2006
M.C. Ela Suyapa Valladares Alvarenga V. Cabrera Noviembre 2006
M.C. Oswaldo Sevilla López V. Cabrera Noviembre 2006
M.C. Abel Eduardo Quezada Carrón R. Vargas Octubre 2006
M.C. Oscar Núñez Ortega R. Vargas Octubre 2006
M.C. Luis Enrique Espinoza del Muro C. Tirado Agosto 2006
M.C. Jessica Margarita González Sessatty M. Arjona Marzo 2006
M.C. Jesús Adán de Ávila Madinaveitia M. Arjona Marzo 2006
M.C. Arón Gómez Vargas M. Arjona Marzo 2006
M.C. José Everardo Rivas de la O M. Arjona Diciembre 2005
M.C. Marcial Humberto Vásquez Corral R. Vargas Diciembre 2005
M.C. Carlos Roberto Luna González M. Arjona Noviembre 2005